Lot 72
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
Result with fees
Result : 120EUR

Trois revolvers à broche :

           -six coups, calibre 5 mm.

           -six coups, calibre 7 mm.

           -six coups, calibre 9 mm.

           E.M. (Accidents mécaniques, manques) Vers 1870.