Le Moniteur de la bijouterie, de l'horlogerie,... - Lot 15 - Chayette & Cheval

Lot 15
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 150EUR
Le Moniteur de la bijouterie, de l'horlogerie, de la joaillerie et de l'orfèvrerie, seven volumes large in-4°, uniform bindings in half cloth and marbled boards, for the years 1925 to 1927 and 1929 to 1932. Pages of advertisements preserved. Good condition.